Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Luty »
« 19 do 25-02-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:30
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

   
08:15  
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

 
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

     
09:00          
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

09:15
45 min

REBOUND

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

45 min

BURN

Paulina

STUDIO 1

45 min

REBOUND

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

45 min

BODYPUMP

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

45 min

TBC

Ewelina

STUDIO 1

45 min

BODYPUMP

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

 
         
45 min

Shake It!

Paweł

STUDIO 2

10:00  
45 min

BODYPUMP

Paulina

STUDIO 1

 
30 min

HOT ABS

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

30 min

HOT ABS

Ewelina

STUDIO 1

45 min

REBOUND

Paweł

STUDIO 1

45 min

REBOUND

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

10:05
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

 
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

       
10:10          
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Małgosia

STUDIO 2

 
10:30      
45 min

POWER PILATES

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

30 min

BOOTYFULL

Ewelina

STUDIO 1

   
10:50  
60 min

POWER PILATES

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

     
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Paweł

STUDIO 1

45 min

MVP

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

11:00          
15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

gym floor

 
11:15
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

 
11:40            
45 min

PILATES AND STRETCH

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

12:00          
15 min

FFWD ROLLA

ICON TEAM

gym floor

 
15:00          
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

16:00
50 min

RIDE

Kuba

studio 3

 
50 min

RIDE

Kuba

STUDIO 2

   
45 min

BURN

Ewa

STUDIO 1

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

TBC

Marta

STUDIO 1

45 min

TBC

Marta

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

Shake It!

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

16:15  
45 min

STEP MOVES

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

         
16:30        
45 min

BODYPUMP

Paulina

STUDIO 1

   
16:50
45 min

REBOUND

Marta

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

REBOUND

Marta

STUDIO 1

   
30 min

HOT ABS

Ewa

STUDIO 1

 
17:00
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

30 min

HOT ABS

Agnieszka

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

   
45 min

BODYPUMP

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

     
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

17:15      
45 min

REBOUND

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

45 min

BURN

Paulina

STUDIO 1

   
17:30  
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

     
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Ewa

STUDIO 1

 
 
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

17:35  
45 min

BODYPUMP

Ewelina

STUDIO 1

         
17:40
60 min

BODYPUMP

Marta

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

BODYPUMP

Marta

STUDIO 1

       
18:00
15 min

FFWD MVP

ICON TEAM

gym floor

 
15 min

FFWD MVP

ICON TEAM

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

ICON TEAM

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

gym floor

   
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

     
18:10      
45 min

MVP

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

45 min

REBOUND

Paweł

STUDIO 1

   
18:15      
30 min

HOT ABS

Ewelina

STUDIO 2

     
18:25  
35 min

REBOUND

Ewa

STUDIO 1

         
18:30  
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Ewelina

STUDIO 2

45 min

BURN

Ewa

STUDIO 1

 
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

   
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

30 min

HOT ABS

Marta

STUDIO 2

 
 
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

18:40      
45 min

RIDE

Mateusz

studio 3

     
18:45
30 min

HOT ABS

Marta

STUDIO 2

           
45 min

RIDE

Mateusz

studio 3

45 min

Shake It!

Paweł

STUDIO 1

19:00
15 min

FFWD MVP

ICON TEAM

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ABS

ICON TEAM

gym floor

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

ICON TEAM

gym floor

60 min

BODYPUMP

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

45 min

Zumba

Paweł

STUDIO 1

   
 
45 min

MVP

Ewa

STUDIO 1

     
19:05    
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Małgosia

STUDIO 2

       
19:35
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Paweł

STUDIO 2

 
45 min

Shake It!

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

       
19:40
45 min

BODYPUMP

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

           
19:50  
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Ewa

STUDIO 1

   
60 min

BODYBALANCE

Paweł

STUDIO 1

   
20:00    
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

45 min

POWER PILATES

Agnieszka Osika

STUDIO 1

45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

   
 
45 min

RIDE RMP SESSION

Les Mills Team

studio 3

 
20:25    
45 min

REBOUND

Małgosia

STUDIO 1

       
20:30
45 min

BODYBALANCE

Paweł

STUDIO 1

           
← →